Support Us
Support Us

Senior Honor Roll – First Semester

Seniors – First Honors
Name Grammar School
Salvatore Arnold Elm Middle
Fernando Arreguin St Celestine
Nicholas Bellisario St. Celestine
Brendan Borner St. Thecla
Sean Burke Immaculate Conception
Adam Casillas Bell
Rudy Cazenave St. Edward
Seamus Courtney Pope Francis Global Academy
Nicholas Curio Immaculate Conception
Matthew Dahlstrom Pope Francis Global Academy
Dominic Del Boccio St. Ferdinad
Aaron Dela Cruz Pope Francis Global Academy
Michael DiSanti Edison Park
Joshua Esquilin St. Sylvester
Nazar Fedorovych Elm Middle
Jonathan Fejkiel St. Francis Borgia
Ryan Ferguson St. Thecla
Colin Flynn Edison Park
Andy Garcia Palmer
Jericho Garcia St. Ferdinand
Michael Garrity Pope Francis Global Academy
Horacio Gonzalez St. Stanislaus Kostka
Michael Hamilton St. Celestine
Narcizo Ibarra-Rodriguez Lincoln
Riley Joyce St. John Berchmans
Jeremy Laboe St. Giles
Aidan Lewis St. Francis Xavier
Patrick Lewis Mary, Seat of Wisdom
Joseph Malo St. Celestine
John McDermott Immaculate Conception
William McMillin Edison Park
Jacob Munyon-Rocuant Canty
Omar Nevarez St. Frances of Rome
Ryan O’Donnell St. Monica
John Perez St. Monica
Christopher Phillips St. Bartholomew
Maxwell Powers Pope Francis Global Academy
Michael Ranieri St. Vincent Ferrer
Josue Raygoza St. Matthias
Robert Rojas St. John Berchmans
Jack Ryle Immaculate Conception
Kyle Stevens Ebinger
Tyler Stevens Ebinger
Jack Summers Pope Francis Global Academy
Andrew Tomlin Edison Park
Joshua Torres Locke
Jose Velgara  Jr. St. John Berchmans
Gilbert Villegas  III St. Bartholomew
Scot Zabielski St. Francis Borgia
Jiacheng (Will) Zhu China
Seniors – Second Honors
Name Grammar School
Jonathan Alicea Palmer
Samuel Arispe St. Celestine
Gustavo Azanon Jr. New Life Christian Academy
Kyle Bendersky Elm Middle
Jaden Buelvas Ramstein Middle – Germany
Edward Cafferkey Queen of All Saints
Thomas Caravette Ebinger
Jacob Chachaj Immaculate Conception
Matthew Clifford Mary, Seat of Wisdom
Michael Collins St. Juliana
Payton Dalessandro Thorp
Pietro DiPaola Elm Middle
Adam Dominguez Pope Francis Global Academy
Andrew Fedus The University of Chicago Lab School
Sean Forrester St. Viator
Nicholas Galati St Viator
Diego Galloza St. Giles
Liam Gallup East Prairie
Jackson Gitterle St. Edward
Michael Gremo Immaculate Conception
Justin Hasselberger Dever
Edward Jacobs Pope Francis Global Academy
Andrew Kottl St. Thecla
Ilan Levi Prieto
Andrew Lucas St. Francis Borgia
Isaiah Martinez Our Lady of Grace
Antonio McBride St. Monica
Dimitri Mitropoulos St. Giles
Ethan Morrelly Altus Academy
Joseph Nega St. Celestine
Alexander Ortega Thorp
Julius Paz St. Frances of Rome
Emilio Pina St. Ferdinand
Joshua Rodriguez St. Bartholomew
Nicholas Rodriguez St. Bartholomew
John Ryan St. Monica
Anthony Salinas Taft Academic
Aaron Solis Immaculate Conception
Carlo Soto Locke
Hector Soto St. John Berchmans
Remy Stafford Belding
James Stowell  III Pope Francis Global Academy

 

5900 West Belmont Avenue, Chicago, IL 60634