Support Us
Support Us

Junior Honor Roll – Third Quarter

 

Juniors – First Honors
Anthony Andrade  St. Bartholomew
Emmanuel Arreguin  St. Celestine
Jared Baltao  St. Celestine
Lucas Barreras-Koster  St. Francis Borgia
Ryan Bender  St. Edward
Ivan Buryadnyk  St. Eugene
Anthony Cali  Pope Francis Global Academy
John Castro  Our Lady of Grace
Ryan Cira  Oriole Park
Isaiah Colon  St. Ferdinand
Sean Conway  Pope Francis Global Academy
Adam Curiel  St. Sylvester
Jonas Dargis  Queen of All Saints
Conor Day  St. Genevieve
Lucas De La Rosa  St. Edward
Justin Diaz  St. Robert Bellarmine
Emilio Esquivel  Altus Academy
Spencer Ethridge  St. Celestine
Liam Fegan  St. Paul Lutheran
Daniel Fernandez  St. William
Franklin Gonzales  St. Celestine
Alexander Goworowski  Pope Francis Global Academy
Ivan Guerrero  Elm Middle
Robert Habetler  Mary, Seat of Wisdom
Anthony Hudgins  Immaculate Conception
Antonio Iglesias  St. Edward
Liam Jackson  St. Paul Lutheran
Jack Kelly  Oriole Park
Mason Kim  Disney II
Michael Kosinski  St. Monica
Jason Koulogeorge  St. Benedict
Braden Kumiega  St. Juliana
Cameron Lajun  Disney II
Isaiah Mason  
Bryan McNeela  St. Monica
Edgar Mijarez  St. Genevieve
Michael Mikolajczyk  St. Francis Borgia
Mihallaq Mile  St. Celestine
Matthew Murphy  St. Monica
Aidan Nichol  Immaculate Conception
Aaron Kristopher Origenes  Pope Francis Global Academy
Jacob Perry  Elm Middle
Aidan Powers  Cheyenne Mountain Junior High – Colorado
Jack Schnoebelen  St. Celestine
Franklin Sinchi  St. Bartholomew
Jonathan Sosa  Lutheran Unity
Jake Spachner  Immaculate Conception
Peter Summers  Pope Francis Global Academy
Joseph Thornton  Immaculate Conception
Carl Verde  St. Luke
Nicholas Walters  St. Celestine
Patrick Wojtkowski  St. Cyprian
Edgar Yuquilima  St. Genevieve
Juniors – Second Honors
Nathaniel Asplund  St. Edward
Emilio Bedon  St. Robert Bellarmine
Colin Bove  Thorp
Nicholas Broniec  St. Robert Bellarmine
Adrien De La Pena  St. Edward
Jack Doelger  St. Juliana
Liam Dohl  St. Robert Bellarmine
Benjamin Elvira  Dever
Armando Estrada  St. William
Patrick Golz  Rosemont
Joseph Guerra  Oriole Park
Michael Johnson-Bosco  St. Luke
Christopher Karkazis  St. William
Sean Kornely  Lincoln Middle
Maximilian Leavy  St. Luke
George Lopeztello  Pierce
Fabrizio Lucchetto  Mary, Seat of Wisdom
Owen Lyons  St. Juliana
James McCarthy  Sauganash
Daniel McHugh  Pope Francis Global Academy
Patrick McIntee  St. Matthias
Brendan Nallen  Immaculate Conception
Andrew Nunez  Our Lady of Grace
Nevin Orleans  St. Giles
Justin Ranne  Oriole Park
Tyler Sak  Oriole Park
Nico Soriano  St. Robert Bellarmine
Anthony Wall  St. Robert Bellarmine

5900 West Belmont Avenue, Chicago, IL 60634