Support Us
Support Us

Junior Honor Roll – First Semester

Juniors – First Honors
Name Grammar School
Anthony Andrade St. Bartholomew
Emmanuel Arreguin St. Celestine
Jared Baltao St. Celestine
Lucas Barreras-Koster St. Francis Borgia
Ivan Buryadnyk St. Eugene
Anthony Cali Pope Francis Global Academy
John Castro Our Lady of Grace
Ryan Cira Oriole Park
Isaiah Colon St. Ferdinand
Sean Conway Pope Francis Global Academy
Adam Curiel St. Sylvester
Jonas Dargis Queen of All Saints
Conor Day St. Genevieve
Justin Diaz St. Robert Bellarmine
Spencer Ethridge St. Celestine
Daniel Fernandez St. William
Franklin Gonzales St. Celestine
Alexander Goworowski Pope Francis Global Academy
Ivan Guerrero Elm Middle
Robert Habetler Mary, Seat of Wisdom
Anthony Hudgins Immaculate Conception
Antonio Iglesias St. Edward
Liam Jackson St. Paul Lutheran
Michael Johnson-Bosco St. Luke
Jack Kelly Oriole Park
Mason Kim Disney II
Michael Kosinski St. Monica
Jason Koulogeorge St. Benedict
Braden Kumiega St. Juliana
Cameron Lajun Disney II
Emmett Leyden St. Thecla
Isaiah Mason
Bryan McNeela St. Monica
Edgar Mijarez St. Genevieve
Michael Mikolajczyk St. Francis Borgia
Mihallaq Mile St. Celestine
Matthew Murphy St. Monica
Aidan Nichol Immaculate Conception
Andrew Nunez Our Lady of Grace
Aaron Kristopher Origenes Pope Francis Global Academy
Jacob Perry Elm Middle
Aidan Powers Cheyenne Mountain Junior High – Colorado
Patrick Quinn St. Thecla
Jack Schnoebelen St. Celestine
Franklin Sinchi St. Bartholomew
Jonathan Sosa Lutheran Unity
Connor Spearman St. Celestine
Maksym Stronskyy Canty
Peter Summers Pope Francis Global Academy
Joseph Thornton Immaculate Conception
Carl Verde St. Luke
Nicholas Walters St. Celestine
Patrick Wojtkowski St. Cyprian
Edgar Yuquilima St. Genevieve
Juniors – Second Honors
Name Grammar School
Ryan Bender St. Edward
Colin Bove Thorp
Nicholas Broniec St. Robert Bellarmine
Brandon Capo Our Lady of Grace
Adrien De La Pena St. Edward
Anthony DiBalsamo Ebinger
Jack Doelger St. Juliana
Emilio Esquivel Altus Academy
Armando Estrada St. William
Liam Fegan St. Paul Lutheran
Declan Green Onahan
Nicholas Haritos Norwood Park
Sean Kusinski Immaculate Conception
George Lopeztello Pierce
Owen Lyons St. Juliana
Daniel McHugh Pope Francis Global Academy
Brian Montes Our Lady of Grace
John Moskal Oriole Park
Nevin Orleans St. Giles
Daniel Osiniak Poland
Dominick Owens Taft Academic Center
Riogiani Pena Prieto
Anthony Perez Our Lady of Grace
Matthew Piwowarczyk St. Francis Borgia
Camilo Ramirez St. Bartholomew
Justin Ranne Oriole Park
Alexander Rivera Canty
Tyler Sak Oriole Park
Nico Soriano St. Robert Bellarmine
Jake Spachner Immaculate Conception
Jacob Sturgulewski Dever
Simon Wagner St. John Lutheran
Mason Wilder Bridge

 

5900 West Belmont Avenue, Chicago, IL 60634