Support Us
Support Us

Freshman Honor Roll- Second Semester

First Honors
Name School
Freshman First Honors
Kyle Barney Immaculate Conception
Joseph Bellisario St. Celestine
Patrick Briskey St. Celestine
Michael Brosnan St. Thecla
Michael Burke St. Mary of the Woods
James Clay St. Luke
Liam Conneely Pope Francis Global Academy
Kenton Doyle St. Celestine
Jonathan Espinosa St. Celestine
Jameson Fagan St. Leonard
Justin Fenner Pope Francis Global Academy
Michael Jurek St. Genevieve
Anton Kranicke Pope Francis Global Academy
Jake Lane St. James Lutheran
Joseph Lukic St. Bartholomew
Liam MacLellan Pope Francis Global Academy
Michael Malone St. Robert Bellarmine
Kevin McHugh Pope Francis Global Academy
Connor McNaughton Wildwood
Tyler Milz St. Thecla
Edmund O’Rourke St. Mary of the Woods
Matthew Perez St. Monica
William Ramirez St. Ferdinand
Ryan Riley Onahan
Steven Roman Pope Francis Global Academy
Anthony Torres Lorca
Jason Torres Rogers
Joseph Troia St. Francis Borgia
Hayden VanNiewaal St. Robert Bellarmine
Oracio Vega River Grove
Patrick Wright Immaculate Conception
Miko Zbroja St. Ferdinand
 
Second Honors
Ollin Arceo St. Vincent Ferrer
Mark Arnold St. Thecla
Nathan Barbosa St. Bartholomew
Chrisovalanti Charisis Elm Middle
Israel Chavez-Martinez Lyon
Andrew Chiqui St. Genevieve
Steven Cook St. Andrew Lutheran
Ulises Corro St. Frances of Rome
Christopher Cuevas Beaubien
Michael Curry St. Paul of the Cross
John Dineen Pope Francis Global Academy
Nicholas Dustin St. Edward
Jack Fuller St. Thecla
Ramsey Garcia St. Giles
Josiah Gomez C.I.C.S. Bucktown
Kevin Griffin St. Edward
Brendan Hecker St. Juliana
Patrick Heisler St. Francis Borgia
Keith Hoffman Immaculate Conception
Thomas Jacobs Pope Francis Global Academy
Mohamed Kebe St.Luke
Tyler Lemke Edison Park
Nicolas Leon St. Genevieve
Cameron Malinis St. Paul of the Cross
Benjamin McDermott Immaculate Conception
Christian Mitropoulos St. Giles
Maximilian Moosa Pope Francis Global Academy
Fabian Morales Acero Clemente
Brandon Rebolledo St. Genevieve
Gavin Riley Onahan
Peter Schenfeld St. Paul of the Cross
Luke Seelhammer St. Robert Bellarmine
Michael Shea St. Giles
Oscar Treto St. Eugene
Owen Wagner St. John Lutheran
Jonathan Wakabayashi St. Francis Borgia
Sean White St. Robert Bellarmine

 

5900 West Belmont Avenue, Chicago, IL 60634