Support Us
Support Us

Junior Honor Roll – First Semester

Juniors First Honors
Angel Adame Freedom Middle
Kevin Ayeski Leigh
Brandon Banda St. Odilo
Jake Bednarek St. Juliana
Nicholai Bermeo St. Benedict
Kuan Chou Chen Taiwan
Dominic Cielak Alphonsus Academy for the Arts
Nicholas Cira Oriole Park
Daniel Daniels  III St. Monica
Christian De Leon St. Ferdinand
Jeremiah Donohoe Immaculate Conception
Anthony Fitzpatrick Oriole Park
Benjamin Guschwan St. Benedict
Michael Hegarty Immaculate Conception
Joseph Klaw St. Cornelius
Tomasz Kowalczyk Poland
Aidan Larson St. Edward
Daniel Llamas Chicago Academy
GianFranco Lucchetto Mary Seat of Wisdom
John Lyons St. Juliana
Daniel McCarthy St. Mary of the Woods
Hao (Jack) Mei China
Lang (Lance) Min China
Sebastian Monterroso St. Monica
Charles Moskal Oriole Park
William Murillo St. Thomas the Apostle
Eoin Murphy St. Cornelius
William Pacheco New Life
Joseph Pancho St. Pascal
Adam Przytula Chicago Academy
Cameron Ranne Oriole Park
Wyatt Rayas Stevenson Middle
Charles Roy St. Celestine
Zachary Ryan St. Juliana
Dominic Sabella Thorp
Jeffrey Schultz St. Robert Bellarmine
Kenneth Stummer Prussing
Martin Walsh St. Tarcissus
Jack Warner St. Mary of the Woods
Juniors Second Honors
Kwame Achampong St. Edward
Daniel Arreguin St.Hilary
Daniel Bedon St. Robert Bellarmine
John Brannick St. Viator
Jack Burke St Mary of the Woods
Erick Calderon Logandale
Fabio Camarena St. William
Michael Campanaro Immaculate Conception
James Caprio Lutheran Unity
Anthony Christianson St. Hilary
Adam Cloutier St Viator
Kevin Collins St. Juliana
Sean Collins St. Juliana
Donovan Crain St. Mary of the Woods
Daniel Downes Edgebrook
Christian Espinosa St. Celestine
Charles Evans Our Lady of Victory
Joseph Fanning St. Francis Borgia
Tyler Ferraro Canty
John Finnegan St. Thecla
Brian Fox St. Clement
Malik Francois Disney II
Dominic Galati St Viator
Daniel Hernandez St. Ferdinand
Luke Hillmann St. Francis Borgia
Trevor Hudson St. Tarcissus
George Jimenez St. Ferdinand
Ronald Krewer St. Cyprian
Collin Kroeger Immaculate Conception
Nathan Kumiega St. Juliana
Joseph Kuruc St Mary of the Angels
Luciano L’Abbate St. Celestine
Kenneth LaVeau Immaculate Conception
Juan Leon St. Hilary
Michael Leyden St. Thecla
Christopher Macalalag St. Robert Bellarmine
Logan MacBain St. Thecla
Vincent Marrero Dever
Albert Martinez  Jr. St. Viator
Aaron Martinez Salem Christian
Victor Matkowski Reinberg
Malcolm McGee Franklin Fine Arts
Sebastian Modrzejewski St. Viator
George Murphy St. Monica
Antonio Nascimento St. Viator
Julian Paz St. Frances of Rome
Joseph Perez Mannheim Middle
John (Jack) Rademaker St. Monica
Brandon Rafol St. Hilary
Michael Rahlfs St. Tarcissus
Eliseo Ramos Pulaski
Carl Reina St. Celestine
Lucas Richard St. Giles
Carlos Rodriguez Our Lady of Grace
Sebastian Sanchez St. Frances of Rome
LuisAngel Saucedo Freedom Middle
Andrew Schotanus St. Edward
Derek Seelhammer St. Robert Bellarmine
Joseph Simz Disney II
Riley Sondermann St. Juliana
Shane Swan St Monica
Joseph Thome St. Eugene
Matthew Toma St. Monica
Eduardo Vega St. Monica
Elijah Vega St. Ferdinand
Delano Walker St. Tarcissus
David Walsh St. Tarcissus
Vincent Waters St. Celestine

 

5900 West Belmont Avenue, Chicago, IL 60634